NOMBRE APELLIDOS LOCALIDAD CATEGORÍA

Jose Lui

Puche Cayuela

Malaga

Master 30

Jose Carlos

Zaragoza Benitez

Malaga

Master 40

Juan Antonio

Caballero Fernandez

Málaga

Master 50

Juan

Camacho Fuentes

Málaga

Master 50

Antonia

Muñoz Mena

Málaga

Master 40

Gonzalo

Del Pino Gomez

Melilla

Master 40

Antonio

Mateos Holgado

Melilla

Master 50

Jose

Saura Llamas

Melilla

Master 40

Salvador

Garcia Roldan

Malaga

Master 50

Francisco

Aguilar Torres

Málaga

Master 50

Javier

Iglesias Martín

Melilla

Master 40

Rafael

Rico García

Malaga

Master 40

Javier

Rendon Gonzalez

Malaga

Master 30

Cristobal

Palomeque Ramirez

Malaga

Master 30

Francisco

Ruiz Herrero

Malaga

Master 30

Adrián

Soler Ortega

Melilla

Elite

Angel

Del Río Urenda

Málaga

Master 30

Pablo

Gutierrrez Moreno

Málaga

Sub23

José Antonio

Quirós Franco

Carboneras

Master 50

Miguel

Castillo Romero

Malaga

Master 40

Francisco Jose

Castillo Ramos

Estepona

Master 30

Pablo Lorenzo

Figueroa Ortiz

Malaga

Master 30

Jacinto

Ruiz Del Portal Martinez

Malaga

Master 50

Javier Floreal

Torres Rodríguez

Malaga

Master 30

Antonio

García Ortega

Málaga

Master 40

Rafael

Estrada Martín

Málaga

Elite

Juan Manuel

Canton Flandes

Melilla

Master 50

Julio

Guerrero Salado

Estepona

Master 30

José Antonio

Azuaga Campos

Málaga

Master 50

Ignacio

Bofill Gonzalez

Nueva Andalucia, Marbella

Master 30

Luis

Grau Fernández

Málaga

Master 50

Adrian

Gonzalez Morales

Melilla

Master 30

Alejandro

García Romero

Málaga

Master 40

Rodrigo

Andres Iñiguez

Malaga

Elite

Raul

Pino Carvajal

Málaga

Master 30

David

Aspuru Pérez

Chilches Costa

Master 40

Juan Antonio

Sanchez Bernal

Malaga

Master 30

Sergio

Dominguez Gallego

Malaga

Master 40

Pablo Damián

Aso Miranda

Madrid

Master 40

Richard

Vargas Lucuix

Málaga

Master 50

Samuel

Nuñez Ramirez

Alhaurin De La Torre

Master 30

Ignacio

Ruiz Velasco

Málaga

Master 40

Jorge

Molina Luna

Málaga

Sub23

Antonio Jesús

Pérez Vivar

Alora

Master 40

Francisco Manuel

Santiago Ruiz

Malaga

Master 40

Jose Manuel

Alcantara Perez

Malaga

Master 40

Juan Vicente

Coronado Perez

Malaga

Master 50

Borja

Parejo

Malaga

Master 30

Antonio

Robles Aguilera

Málaga

Master 40

Alexandra

Garrido Gil

Malaga

Master 30

Adrian

Berger

Rincón De La Victoria

Master 40

Fco Javier

Rodrigo Jerónimo

Almuñécar

Master 40

Cristobal

Cabrera Bueno

Almogia

Master 40

Agnieta

Francke

Grazalema

Elite

Miguel Angel

Calero Garcia

Malaga

Elite

Manuel

Zambrana Valencia

Málaga

Master 40

David

Molina Grande

Málaga

Master 30

Pedro

Cuenca Lopez

Málaga

Master 40

Francisco Javier

Ruano Romero

Córdoba

Master 40

David

Martin

El Alamo

Master 40

Jesús

Pérez Priego

Benalmádena

Elite

Alejandro

Leal López

Puente Genil

Elite

Alejo

Fuentes Ojeda

Ronda

Master 30

Juan Alberto

Romera Garcia

San Vicente Del Raspeig

Master 30

Jose

Garcia Naranjo

Poligono Guadalhorce

Master 50

Rafael

Correal Calero

Benalmádena

Master 40

Victor Manuel

Fernández Grande

Córdoba

Elite

Manuel

Beltran

Jaen

Elite

Pablo

Morillo Martinez

Cadiz

Elite

Javier

Ramirez Abeja

Carmona

Elite

Francisco

Cerván Bernal

Monda

Master 30

Juan Jose

Sanchez Bernal

Monda

Master 30

Víctor Manuel

Núñez Alvarez

España

Master 40

Victor M

Garcia Alba

Almodóvar Del Rio

Master 40

Juan Carlos

Alba Moscoso

Mijas Costa

Master 50

Fco Javier

Fernández ángel

Mijas

Elite

Rocio

Martin

Granada

Elite

Pedro

Maroto Del Castillo

Los Palacios Y Villafranca

Master 40

Sara

Espínsa Santamaria

Malaga

Sub23

Jesús

Espinosa Osorio

Malaga

Master 40

Daniel

Gomez Gavilan

Málaga

Master 30

Benjamín

Carrasco Arenas

Malaga

Master 40

Miguel

Ternero Ternero

Malaga

Master 40

David

Rodríguez Ruiz De Castroviejo

Málaga

Master 40

Jose Luís

Ramos Fernández

Málaga

Master 50

Miguel Angel

Conejo Janicke

Málaga

Master 40

Jose Manuel

Dobado Ruiz

Malaga

Master 40

Victor

Gonzalez Cardenas

Malaga

Master 30

Francisco Javier

García Ternero

Malaga

Master 40

Francisco

Lopez Redondo

Alfarnate

Master 60

Francisco

Jimenez Gutierrez

Fuengirola

Master 40

Maria Jose

Martinez Cruz

Baeza

Elite

Kamal

Bazzah

Malaga

Master 30

Juan

Fernandez Olmedo

Malaga

Master 40

Miguel Angel

Calvo Ruiz

Malaga

Master 40

Miguel

Gómez Soria

Benaoján

Elite

Abel

Cabello Martín

Malaga

Master 30

Juan Carlos

Moreno Rivera

Malaga

Master 40

Pablo

Guerrero Bonilla

Coin

Elite

José Luis

Carrasco Gámiz

Jaén

Elite

Jacob

Cabello Martín

Málaga

Master 40

Jose Antonio

Saldaña

Malaga

Master 40

Manuel

Bustos Pinto

Málaga

Master 30

Pedro

Ruiz Fernández

Granada

Master 40

Juan David

Asensio

Vélez Málaga

Master 30

Daniel

Dorado Redondo

Alcalá Del Valle

Elite

José Antonio

Martinez Romero

Alcalá Del Valle

Master 30