NOMBRE APELLIDOS LOCALIDAD CATEGORÍA

Javier

HF

Málaga

Junior Masculino

Mikel

OB

San Sebastian

Cadete Masculino

Martín

GL

Málaga

Cadete Masculino

Rubén

SS

Bollullos Del Condado

Cadete Masculino

Hugo

FN

Loja

Cadete Masculino

Diego

M

Manilva

Cadete Masculino

Jesús

GT

Málaga

Cadete Masculino

Samuel

RR

Málaga

Cadete Masculino

Alejandro

RH

Marchena

Cadete Masculino

Christian

AV

Estepona

Cadete Masculino

Juan Pedro

LN

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Adrian

LN

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Jose Antonio

SL

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Raul

CS

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Daniel

MV

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Jorge

RG

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Adrian

LT

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Daniel

PM

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Dario

DT

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Cesar

PL

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Juan Manuel

CB

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Hector

SM

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Juan Jose

JG

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Jesus

SP

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Moises

RS

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Jose

MH

Murcia

Cadete Masculino

Ivan

BC

Torrejon De La Calzada

Junior Masculino

Mateo

PN

Madrid

Junior Masculino

Francisco Jose

MS

Fuenlabrada

Junior Masculino

Neo

MS

El Escorial

Junior Masculino

Daniel

FP

Madrid

Junior Masculino

Miguel ángel

DR

Guadiaro

Cadete Masculino

Aritz

NI

Zafra

Junior Masculino

Javier

MM

Murcia

Junior Masculino

Juan Manuel

MV

Cieza

Junior Masculino

Andres

GC

Cartagena

Junior Masculino

Pablo Isidoro

JV

Hellin

Junior Masculino

Carles

CF

Mallorca

Junior Masculino

David

VF

Bullas

Junior Masculino

Marc

TF

Ibiza

Junior Masculino

Jonathan

TS

Cartagena

Junior Masculino

Alvaro

PO

Yecla

Junior Masculino

Alejandro

ML

Cieza

Junior Masculino

Jose Maria

GG

Santomera

Junior Masculino

Antonio

GE

El Palmar

Junior Masculino

Ivan

AP

Priego

Cadete Masculino

Samuel

ES

Villamayor De Santiago

Junior Masculino

Adrián

BG

La Zubia

Cadete Masculino

Laura

RT

San Pedro De Alcantara

Cadete Femenino

Juan Miguel

SG

Jun

Cadete Masculino

Pablo

VE

Valencina De La Concepcion

Cadete Masculino

Jose Maria

HF

Salteras

Cadete Masculino

Ivan

CM

Guadix

Cadete Masculino

Hugo

CM

Jerez De Los Caballeros

Cadete Masculino

Francisco Javier

RC

Cabra

Junior Femenino

Angel

CM

Moron De La Frontera

Junior Femenino

Alejandro

GL

Dos Hermanas

Junior Femenino

Mario

JL

Villanueva Del Arzobispo

Junior Masculino

álvaro

CC

Medina-sidonia

Junior Masculino

José Antonio

SA

Chiclana De La Frontera

Junior Masculino

Jesus

C

Olivares

Junior Masculino

Jose Ramón

BR

écija

Junior Masculino

Javier

BG

Guareña

Cadete Masculino

Hugo

CM

Jerez De Los Caballeros

Cadete Masculino

Tomas

GP

Puebla De Sancho Perez

Cadete Masculino

José Luis

F

Trujillo

Junior Masculino

Felix

VP

Extremadura

Junior Masculino

Adrián

SB

Don Benito

Junior Masculino

Jorge

GC

Talavera De La Reina

Junior Masculino

Matias

M

Talavera De La Reina

Junior Masculino

Pablo

TY

Cáceres

Junior Masculino

Elena

GB

Quintana De La Serena

Junior Femenino

Alex

TG

Lanjarón

Cadete Masculino

Juan Carlos

GJ

Lucena

Junior Masculino

Javier

TG

Pozoblanco

Junior Masculino

Jua Miguel

JA

Alcaracejos

Junior Masculino

Fernando

GA

Alcolea

Junior Masculino

Aritz

NI

Zafra

Junior Masculino

Jorge

RS

Cazorla

Junior Masculino

Alvaro

GJ

Baena

Junior Masculino

Alejandro

DV

Almaden

Junior Masculino

Sergio

MR

Cordoba

Junior Masculino

Fco. Javier

RC

Dos Hermanas

Junior Masculino

Angel

CM

Moron De La Fontera

Junior Masculino

Juan Francisco

CS

Cordoba

Junior Femenino

Alejandro

GL

Dos Hermanas

Junior Masculino

Adrián

ST

Ciudad Real

Junior Masculino

Daniel

BG

Avila

Junior Masculino

Samuel

RP

Campanillas

Cadete Masculino

Jose Manuel

RG

Algarinejo

Junior Masculino

Adrian

MV

Pinto

Junior Masculino

Ismael

GB

Avila

Junior Masculino

Oscar

VG

Totana

Junior Masculino

Ana

FG

El Puerto De Santa Maria

Cadete Femenino

Christian

AV

Estepona

Junior Femenino

àlex

BF

Martorell

Junior Masculino

Martí

PJ

Cases Noves De Cal Marques

Junior Masculino

Jose

LG

Brenes

Junior Femenino

Jose

LG

Brenes

Junior Femenino

Alejandro

RT

Torremolinos

Junior Masculino

Natanael

DLFM

Granada

Junior Masculino

Juan Carlos

BM

Malaga

Junior Masculino

Rafael

CP

Priego De Cordoba

Junior Masculino

Ivan

MS

Aguadulce - Roquetas De Mar

Junior Masculino

Alvaro

AC

El Ejido

Junior Masculino

Andres

FM

Casanueva - Granada

Junior Masculino

Juan José

TD

Cabra

Junior Masculino

David

GM

San Roque

Junior Masculino

José Manuel

RS

Huétor Vega

Junior Masculino

Pablo Perfecto

HM

Santa Fe

Junior Masculino

Pablo

RH

Marchena

Junior Masculino