NOMBRE APELLIDOS LOCALIDAD CATEGORÍA

Maria Dolores

Rodríguez Galvéz

Cártama-estacion 29580

M3

Francisco Javier

Garzón Maldonado

Malaga

M2

Jorge

Alot Montes

Malaga

M3

Andrés Jesús

Belmonte Rodríguez

Málaga

M2

Miguel

Ramos Merino

Málaga

M2

Juan Carlos

De Castro Martin

Malaga

M4

Enrique

Caro Vázquez

Málaga

M1

José Manuel

Trigo Pérez

Málaga

M3

Alvaro

Cordero Jimenez

Malaga

M1

Pedro

Lanzat Trujillo

Marbella

M2

Jose Luis

Hornero Puente

Benalmádena

M3

Francisco Javier

Moya Donoso

Malaga

M3

Miguel Angel

Mir Puche

Malaga

M3

Alfonso

Conejo Martinez

Malaga

M3

Tomás

Loring Caffarena

Málaga

M3

Sergio

Loscos Romacho

El Masnou

M1

Julio Manuel

Moreno Salcedo

Hellín

M2

Francisco

Pérez Errazquin

Málaga

M2

Manuel

Sarria Fernandez

Malaga

M3

Antonio

Hinojosa Jimenez

Málaga

M3

Antonio Luis

Perez Abela

Otura (granada)

M2

Francisco

Gomez Diaz De La Rosa

Ciudad Real

M3

Jorge Mario

Henao Márquez

Ciudad Real

M3

Pablo

Del Saz Saucedo

Alcázar De San Juan

M2

Pedro

Anciano Campo

Alcazar De San Juan

M1

José Miguel

Méndez Ordóñez

Miguelturra, Ciudad Real

M4

Maria Rosa

Bravo Briales

Torre De Benagalbon

M3

José Gregorio

Gallego Fernández-pacheco

Ciudad Real

M4

Jesus

Viosca Ros

El Puerto De Santa María

M1

Belinda

Pérez Barba

Ogijares

M3

Jose Maria

Pino Morales

Valladolid

M4

Francisco Jose

Martin Gomez

Madrid

M1

Santiago

Correa Garcia

Donostia

M1

Ignacio

Sanz Lazaro

San Sebastian

M1

Jose Luis

Ramos Navarro

Malaga

M3

José Juan

Valdés González

Santa María De Los Llanos

M2

Miguel Angel

Corral Sánchez

Alcazar De San Juan

M3

Fernando

Calatayud Sáez

Ciudad Real

M4

José Ramón

álvarez Hernández

Sevilla

M4

Jaime

Garrido Linares

Torre De Benagalbon

M2

Antonio

Montañés Uceda

Sevilla

M2

Aurelio

Alvarez Prado

Ciudad Real

M4

Jesus Maria

Diaz Del Campo Cordoba

Ciudad Real

M1

José María

Molina Ruiz Del Portal

Málaga

M2

Maria Luisa

Miñana Garcia

Malaga

M3

Jose

Quesada Villar

Jumilla

M4

Salvador

Peran Mesa

Churriana- Málaga

M4

Guillermo

Giménez-almenara Amo

Cordoba

M2

Daniel

García Florez

Rincón De La Victoria

M2

Carlos Alberto

Fernandez Sanchez

Ciudad Real

M4

Juan

Macías Sánchez

Sevilla

M3

Francisco

Pastor Pascual

Valencia

M2

Vicente

Ruiz Tamarit

L'eliana

M3

José Miguel

De Linares Soler

Málaga

M1

Ruben

Fole Lopez

Valdemoro

M1

David

López Sánchez

Ciudad Real

M1

Juan Jesus

Carabantes Rueda

Guaro

M1

Luis Miguel

Torres Morera

El Puerto De Santa Maria

M4

Antonio

Navarro Polo

Sevilla

M4

Juan

Piedra Priego

Sevilla

M4

Juan

Lobato Carrasco

Salamanca

M1

Eduardo

Gaminde Uriarte

San Sebastián

M4

Alejandro

Olondris

San Sebastian

M4

José Antonio

Molina Jimenez

Armilla.granada

M1

Maria Angeles

Torres Morera

Fuengirola

M3

Hector

Pastor Navarro

Albacete

M2

Yulema

Rodríguez Marín

Albacete

M1

Luis

Broseta Viana

Albacete

M2

Sergio

Aban Alique

Cuenca

M1

Pedro

Carrión López

Albacete

M1

Julio Alberto

Vicente Rodrigo

Cuenca

M1

Ramón

Ferri Bataller

Cuenca

M1

Javier

Viñas González

Cuenca

M2

Agustín

Martínez Alcaraz

Cuenca

M2

Félix

González Martínez

Cuenca

M3

Francisco Javier

Caballo Trebol

Cuenca

M3

Ricardo

Menoyo Calatayud

Cuenca

M3

Salvador

Segura Serralta

Cuenca

M4

Iñaki

Genua Goena

San Sebastian

M4

Cesar

Canales Hortelano

Cuenca

M2

Jose Angel

Sarrías Lorenzo

Hellín

M3

Eduardo

Dalmau Torra

Barcelona

M4

Geronimo

Pollio Peña

Barcelona

M3

Alberto

Pino Postigo

La Cala Del Moral

M1

Mikel

Gorostidi Pulgar

San Sebastián

M2

Casimiro A.

Valle Domínguez

Córdoba

M2

Gregorio

Nicolás Serrano

Murcia

M2

José ángel

Palomo Ruiz

Madrid

M2

Fernando

Otero Raviña

Santiago De Compostela

M3

Alberto

Puche Mira

Murcia

M4

Máximo

Pérez Gascón

Zaragoza

M4

Miguel ängel

Ibäñez Puertas

Zaragoza

M4

Gonzalo

Muruzabal Fernández

Zaragoza

M4

David

León Jiménez

Sevilla

M2

Mikel

Beristain Mendizabal

Donostia

M1

Gonzalo

De La Vega-hazas Porrua

Donostia

M4

Igor

Oyarzabal

Elgoibar

M2

Iñigo

Olazabal Eizaguirre

Zarautz

M1

Miguel

Rufo Muñoz

Sevilla

M2

Aritz

Lizundia Izaguirre

Donostia

M1

Pello

Esnaola

Donostia

M3

Luis

Gómez Quevedo

El Arrecife

M2

Javier

Gonzalez Acha

Urnieta

M3

Juan Luis

Gil Muñoz

Rincón De La Victoria. Málaga

M4

Iñaki

Prieto Argarate

Donostia

M1

Pablo

Prieto Torres

Fuengirola

M1

Javier

Garcia-ariño Garcia

Donostia

M3

Josemari

Arrinda Yeregui

San Sebastian

M4

Pablo

Aranda Paz

Bilbao

M2

Joseba Gergori

Atxutegi Amarika

Bilbao

M4

Juan Gabriel

Gondra Del Río

Bilbao

M4

Ignacio

López Luperena

Bilbao

M4

Javier

Usobiaga Sayés

Bilbao

M4

Joseba

Barrón Arniches

Bilbao

M3

Francisco Javier

Delgado Bueno

Ceuta

M3

Eñaut

Garmendia Lopetegui

Donostia

M1

Enrique

Sanz Mayayo

Madrid

M2

David Esteban

Diaz Perez

Madrid

M1

Eduardo

Rodriguez Conesa

Málaga

M1

ángel

López Vázquez

Pozuelo De Alarcón

M1

Jose Ignacio

Cabrerizo Benito

Pasaia

M3

Javier

Alonso Hernández

Boadilla Del Monte

M3

Jose Maria

Garrote De Marcos

Benagalbón

M3

Eulogio

Martín Buenadicha

Madrid

M3

Juan

Zaldua Saenz De Buruaga

Gipuzkoa

M1

Francisco Jose

Fernández Jiménez

Archidona

M2

Alfredo

Garmilla Iglesias

Vitoria-gasteiz

M2

Ignacio Javier

Garmilla Iglesias

Vitoria-gasteiz

M2

Alvaro

Guillorme Hernández

Sedavi, Valencia

M1

Fernando

García Ruiz

Vitoria-gasteiz

M2

Alejandro

Orbe Berasategui

Murguía

M4

Clemente

Del Palacio Gil

Vitoria-gasteiz

M4

Antonio

Gómez Gras

Alicante

M4

José

Erades Garcia

Alicante

M4

Alberto

García-filoso Alijo

Alicante

M2

José Fco.

Hurtado García

Alicante

M3

Roberto

Jover Rico

Alicante

M2

Javier

Martínez Elvira

Alicante

M1

Juan

Segura Menéndez

Alicante

M4

Antonio Francisco

Romance Garcia

Alhaurin De La Torre

M3

Diego

Latasa Abancens

Pamplona

M1

Francisco Javier

Garcia Pereira

Cizur Menor

M2

Izarbe

Jimenez Ubieto

Pamplona

M1

Uxua

Idiazabal Ayesa

Barañain

M1

Blai

Signes Fort

Barañain

M1

Luis Fernando

Chilangua Sepulveda

Guissona

M2

Luis

Palenzuela Rodriguez

Cordoba

M4

Ismael

Escriba Urios

Valencia

M2

Jose

Gomez Marin

Torreagüera -murcia-

M4

Viviana

Fernandez Gensini

Malaga

M3

Alfredo

Guerrero Morcillo

Albacete

M1

Santiago

Sanz Rincon

Camino De Aranda, 2 -moradillo De Roa - Burgos

M4

Manuel

Serna Quinto

Alicante

M3

Alvaro

Lassaletta Atienza

Madrid

M2

Antonio

Torrelo Fernández

Madrid

M3

José María

Trillo Fernández

Marbella

M1

Miguel Angel

Cabrerizo Morillas

Algeciras

M3

Carlos

Escudero Sanchez

Toledo

M4

Franklin Eduardo

Jurado Sanchez

Toledo

M4

Juan Manuel

Diaz Gomez

Toledo

M4

María Leonor

González García

Sevilla

M1

Juan

Corroto Gonzalez

Aravaca

M2

Justo

Fernandez Toro

Berchules. Granada

M1

Jesus Maria

Lafuente Castroviejo

Soria

M4

Alberto

Sacristán Rubio

Madrid

M2

Pilar

Martínez García

Cartagena. Murcia

M3

Santiago

Arauz De Robles

Madrid

M3

Jesús Daniel

Martinez Rodríguez

Granada

M2

Jose Maria

Vieitez Florez

Madrid

M1

Raul

Quiros Lopez

Estepona

M2

Gonzalo

García De Casasola Sánchez

Madrid

M3

Felix

Gonzalez Lopez

Madrid

M3

Angel

Lopez Castro

Madrid

M3

Tania

Cedeño Benavides

Jun

Daniel

Gómez Pizarro

Plasencia

M1

Pedro

Macía Rivas

Santiago De Compostela

M1

Soraya

Senao Fernandez

Huelva

M1