NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA EQUIPO | CLUB ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 ETAPA 3 ETAPA 4

Jokin

Rodríguez Sautua

Master 30

Ciclos Zubero

SI

SI

SI

SI

Adam

Darmanin

Master 30

Agones Sfc

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juanjo

Avila Dominguez

Master 30

Triaworld

SI

SI

SI

SI

Sérgio

Martins

Master 40

Btt Loule / Bpi / Elevis

SI

SI

SI

SI

Mário

Sebastiao

Master 50

Btt Loule/ Bpi / Elevis

SI

SI

SI

SI

Antonio

Amaya Fernandez

Master 40

Tope De Gama 5.0

NO

NO

NO

SI

Luis

Gil Herrera

Master 30

Estepona Mtb

SI

SI

SI

SI

Timothy

Kirkus

Master 50

Pure Mountains

SI

SI

SI

SI

Duarte Manuel Da

Conceição Palma

Master 50

Btt Loulé / Bpi / Elevis

SI

SI

SI

SI

Alfonso

Gordillo Gordillo

Master 30

Karbobike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Vicente

Ostos Campos

Master 30

Karbobike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Manuel

Laguna Luque

Master 40

Cc Tomares

SI

SI

SI

SI

Adrian

Diaz Rojas

Master 30

Hispabikers

SI

SI

SI

SI

Raul

Cuesta Soler

Master 30

Hispabikers

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel Luis

Carrasqueño Ramos

Master 40

C.c.tomares

SI

SI

SI

SI

Luis Fernando

Novo Loureiro

Master 50

Hispabikers

SI

SI

SI

SI

Miguel

Recio Andrades

Elite

C.c.benitez

SI

SI

SI

SI

Daniel

Gijon Cruz

Master 40

C.c.benitez

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Manuel

Cecilia Jimenez

Master 50

Lartaun

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Luis

Lara González

Elite

C.c.tomares

SI

SI

SI

SI

Yury

Isaev

Master 50

Aeon

SI

SI

SI

SI

Roberto

Rubio Ruiz

Master 40

E.c. Aventura Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Manuel

Morales Limia

Master 40

E.c. Aventura Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Jose

Garcia Salazar

Master 40

E.c. Aventura Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Pablo Manuel

Jaramillo Gallardo

Master 40

E.c. Aventura Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Roberto

López García

Master 30

Berbikes(almuñécar)

SI

SI

SI

SI

Luis

Lobato Cabañas

Master 50

Guagueros Club Ciclista

SI

SI

SI

SI

Angel

Gonzalez Gonzalez

Master 40

#mareanaranja

NO

NO

SI

NO

Yury

Shkurenko

Master 40

Aeon

SI

SI

SI

SI

Félix

Sabater Nicolau

Master 30

Club Triatló Xixona

NO

SI

SI

NO

Igor

Gordienko

Master 30

-

SI

SI

SI

SI

Oscar

Sanchez Gavilan

Master 30

Al - Andalus

SI

SI

SI

SI

Gary

Williams

Master 40

Cc De Berja

SI

SI

SI

SI

David Miguel

Mateus Marrachinho

Master 40

Btt Loule /bpi /elevis

SI

SI

SI

SI

Andres

Valiente Rodriguez

Master 30

C.d.ayala Bikes

NO

NO

SI

SI

Jose Armando

Navarro Moreno

Elite

C.c. Al-andalus

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Javier

Ayala Moral

Master 30

C.d. Ayala Bikes

NO

NO

SI

SI

Joaquín

Heredia Marhuenda

Master 30

Tj Bikes

NO

SI

SI

NO

Mikel

Zabala Díaz

Master 40

Semar - Bikila Canarias

SI

SI

SI

SI

ángel Manuel

Rodríguez Pérez

Master 30

Semar - Bikila Canarias

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco

Jimenez Sanchez

Master 30

Peña Ciclista Montemayor

SI

SI

SI

SI

José Alejandro

Cascales Aybar

Master 30

Semar - Bikila Canarias

SI

SI

SI

SI

Alejandro

Martín Jiménez

Elite

Bike Sur

SI

SI

SI

SI

Kym

Harvey

Master 50

Vamos Cycling

SI

SI

SI

SI

Richard John

Evans

Master 40

Vamos Cycling

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Jesus

Lucena Lopez

Master 50

Cd Mtb Los Enmonaos

SI

SI

SI

SI

Sergio

Ramírez Ariza

Master 40

Special Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Victor

Jurado Garcia

Elite

Xrc Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Jesus

Bernal Villalba

Master 40

Club Deportivo Quillo Marquez

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jesus

Medina Avila

Master 30

Club Tope De Gama 5.0

NO

NO

NO

SI

Manuel

López Ramón

Master 60

C.c. Pasión Btt Orihuela

SI

SI

SI

SI

Antonio

López Martín

Master 30

Independiente

SI

SI

SI

SI

Hugo

De Sousa Gomes

Master 40

Marbella Cycle Center

SI

SI

SI

SI

Bernabe

Melguizo Ibañez

Master 30

Marbella Cycle Center

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose

Vega Marqez

Master 40

C.d Quillo Marquez

SI

SI

SI

SI

Joaquin

Calderon Ruiz

Master 30

Ciclohobby Racing

SI

SI

SI

SI

Frncisco

Ric Morales

Master 30

Ciclohobby Racing

SI

SI

SI

SI

Fernando

Del Monte Montero

Master 50

Real Club Mediterráneo De Málaga

NO

NO

SI

NO

Martiniano

Gutierrez Dominguez

Elite

C.c Alvarito

SI

SI

SI

SI

Fernando

Matías Heredia

Master 40

Berbikes(almuñécar)

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Muñoz Rivas

Master 30

Berbikes(almuñécar)

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Diego

López González

Master 30

Sabika C.d.

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rens

Grevenstuk

Master 60

B

SI

SI

SI

SI

Albert

Balagué Puig

Master 30

Coluer-ixcor

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jordi

Pujol Balasch

Master 30

Coluer-ixcor

SI

SI

SI

SI

Benjamín

Carrasco Arenas

Master 40

Telfra-badcop Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

David

Rodriguez Ruiz De Castroviejo

Master 40

Telfra-badcop Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Diego Jesus

Huerta Puerta

Master 30

Alcalabike

NO

NO

NO

SI

Antonio

Luna Zambrana

Master 30

Club Ciclista Barri Sanfeliu

SI

NO

SI

NO

Enrique

Marquez Orozco

Master 30

Ascari Harman Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Raúl

Benítez Jordán

Master 30

Serepuxa Mtb

NO

NO

NO

SI

Miguel Angel

Pérez Marín

Master 30

Xtreme Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Perez Velasco

Master 40

Harman Bikes C.d.

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Antonio

Galiano Molina

Master 30

Club Ciclismo Mijas

SI

SI

SI

SI

Carmelo

Urbano Fontiveros

Sub23

Club Ciclista Coin

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco

Jurado Fernández

Master 30

Xtreme Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Javier

Moreno Perez

Master 40

Sanix Centauro Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Daniel

Gil Navarro

Master 40

Sanix Centauro Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rafael

Montoya Gutierrez

Master 30

Special Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Miguel

Cote

Master 30

Special Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Luis

Parra Anillo

Master 30

Cc Sanpedreño

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose

Bravo Solano

Master 30

Karbobike

NO

NO

SI

SI

Francisco Antonio

Moron Aguilar

Master 30

Silverback

SI

SI

SI

SI

Carmen

Campaña Guerrero

Master 40

Harman Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Angel

Orosa Galan

Master 40

Club Ciclista Pcla

SI

SI

SI

SI

Javier

Manzanares Anguita

Master 40

Club Ciclista Pcla

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rafael

Guillen Sanchez

Master 40

Club Ciclista Pcla

SI

SI

SI

SI

Carlos Javier

Arenas Chacon

Master 40

Bikezoo-barbesula,c.d.c

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Antonio

Núñez Jaime

Master 30

Club Ciclismo Mijas

SI

SI

SI

SI

Miguel

Caballero Vazquez

Master 30

Hermanos Caballero

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Luis

Caballero Vazquez

Master 30

Hermanos Caballero

SI

SI

SI

SI

Evgeny

Pochaev

Master 30

Russia Ultracycling Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Miguel

Guerrero Villasclara

Master 40

Quillo Marquez C.d.

SI

SI

SI

SI

Benito

Guerrero Villasclara

Master 40

Quillo Marquez C.d.

SI

SI

SI

SI

Daniel

Hernández Gallego

Master 30

Independiente

SI

SI

SI

SI

Javier

Arias Perez

Master 30

Bokeronbike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Tomas

Mazarrasa Escoriaza

Master 40

Bokeronbike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Ana

Sánchez Rivera

Master 30

Doc 2001 - Zambrusbike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Esaú

Venegas Valle

Master 30

El Motorista C.d.

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Antonio

Alarcón Pacheco

Master 40

Xtream Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Michal

Zurek

Master 30

Cd Los Enmonaos

SI

SI

SI

SI

Monika

Wrona

Master 30

Cd Mtb Los Enmonaos

SI

SI

SI

SI

Raul

Perez Cabrera

Master 30

Ccsampedreño

NO

NO

SI

SI

Frank

Anguita Rodriguez

Master 30

Cd Extreme

SI

SI

SI

SI

Fernando Javier

Barrios Vera

Master 40

Alcalabike

NO

NO

NO

SI

Pedro

Lunar Arcos

Master 50

Zambrusbike-simonverde-doc2001

SI

SI

SI

SI

Victor Manuel

Gonzalez Muñoz

Master 30

Racing Bike C.d.

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Jose

Medina Rodriguez

Master 50

Elmotoristatrek Biketeam

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Carlos

Bermudez Hinojosa

Master 40

Club Ciclista Lucentino

SI

SI

SI

SI

José Luis

Carrasco Gámiz

Elite

Sport Bike - Specialized - I

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Beltrán Martínez

Elite

Sport Bike - Specialized - I

SI

SI

SI

SI

Mario

Vilchez Soria

Sub23

Sport Bike - Specialized - Ii

SI

SI

SI

SI

Miguel ángel

Conde López

Sub23

Sport Bike - Specialized - Ii

SI

SI

SI

SI

Moises

Fernández Valcarcel

Master 30

Mtb Puente Vadillo

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco

Huertas

Master 40

Silverback Sbc Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rafael

Vara Mesa

Master 50

Cctomares

SI

NO

SI

NO

Araceli

Ramos Ramod

Master 40

Bikezoo

SI

SI

SI

SI

Ruben

Conde Martinez

Elite

A.d. Mentesa Bike

SI

SI

NO

NO

Ricardo Pedro

Pedro

Master 30

Extremo Sul/hotel Alisios/cenmais

SI

SI

SI

SI

Andre Vieira

Vieira

Master 30

Extremo Sul/hotel Alisios/cenmais

SI

SI

SI

SI

Víctor Manuel

Fernández Grande

Elite

Wolfbike-citroen Cosersa

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco De Paula

Dorado Agraz

Elite

Sobre 2 Ruedas Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Beatriz

Gallego Carbajo

Elite

Agoníabike G

SI

SI

SI

SI

Soraya

Senao Fernández

Elite

Agoníabike G

SI

SI

SI

SI

César

Gallego De Lerma Moreno

Master 40

La Vereita Marbella Cd

NO

NO

SI

NO

Ivan

Lagos De Los Santos

Master 30

Perenquen Macebike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Manuel

García Carrero

Master 50

Tope De Gama 5.0

NO

NO

NO

SI

Antonio

De La Llave Guerrero

Master 30

A-pedales

SI

SI

SI

SI

Angel Gabriel

Fernandez Ruiz

Elite

Indepediente

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Manuel

Morales Alba

Master 30

Independiente

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Cebada Periñan

Master 40

Benibikes Vannesa Calzados

SI

SI

SI

SI

Benibikes Vannesa Calzados

SI

SI

SI

SI

Antonio David

Guerrero Brenes

Master 40

Benibikes-vanessa Calzados

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rocio

Martin Rodríguez

Elite

Extremadura- Ecopilas

SI

SI

SI

SI

Alejo

Fuentes Ojeda

Elite

Makinonbikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jesus

Pérez Priego

Elite

Makinonbikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Carlos

Ariza Recio

Master 50

Makinon Bikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Gema

Bárcenas Moreno

Elite

Zambrusbike-simon Verde-doc2001

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose

Aragon Garcia

Master 30

Beni Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Miguel

Martín Soto

Elite

Cd Marbella Cycle Center

SI

SI

SI

SI

Javier

Blanco Burgos

Master 40

Rosendo Biomecanica & Entrenamientos

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Miguel

Castellano Reina

Master 40

Rosendo Biomecanica & Entrenamientos

SI

SI

SI

SI

David

Rodriguez Esteban

Elite

Brujula Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Antonio Jesus

Benitez Román

Elite

Brujula Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Gerardo

Vargas Galvez

Elite

Brujula Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

José

Lorenzo Cardona

Master 40

Tropical Bike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rafael

Solis Velasco

Master 50

C.d. Utrera En Bici

NO

NO

NO

SI

Miguel

Muñoz Moreno

Elite

Brujula Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Jose

Sola Nogales

Master 40

Hispabiker

NO

NO

NO

SI

Manuel

Gallardo Martinez

Master 40

Xtreme Team

NO

NO

SI

SI

Natalia

Benitez Diaz

Master 30

Marbella Cycle Center

SI

SI

SI

SI

José Angel

Soriano Bonilla

Master 40

Ciclos Castillo

NO

SI

NO

NO

Marcos Jose

Calle Guerrero

Master 40

Meitel/bsm/elektrokamyr

SI

SI

SI

SI

José Miguel

Peña Vargas

Master 30

Al-andaluz Cc

SI

NO

NO

NO

Antonio Angel

Liñan Cano

Elite

Urebikeshopybike55

NO

SI

NO

NO

Alejandro

Megías Montalbán

Elite

Panciverdes Mtb

NO

SI

NO

NO

Sergi

Rodríguez Jiménez

Master 40

Reus Ploms

NO

NO

NO

SI

Antonio Jesus

Marchal Caceres

Master 40

Meitel-bsm-electrokamir

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Javier

Arroyo Escobar

Master 30

Panciverdes

NO

SI

NO

NO

Miguel Angel

Gómez García

Master 40

Jaimez Bike Mtb

NO

SI

NO

NO

Francisco Javier

Morales Jaimez

Master 30

Urebikeshopbike55

NO

SI

NO

NO

Ignacio

Morón González

Master 40

Dr. Bike Granada

SI

SI

SI

SI

Thor-arne

Iversen

Master 40

Tata Travels

NO

NO

SI

NO

Frank

Kjærvoll

Master 40

Tata Travels

NO

NO

SI

NO

Tom Arman

Hanssen

Master 50

Tata Travels

NO

NO

SI

NO

Andreas

Homme

Master 40

Tata Travels

NO

NO

SI

NO

Jonas

Ludvigsson

Master 40

Tata Travels

NO

NO

SI

NO

Manuel

Rincón Díaz

Master 30

Rincón Fertilidad Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Daniel

Vico Muñoz

Sub23

Rincón Fertilidad Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Antonio

Macias Garcia

Master 30

Yunquera

SI

NO

NO

NO

José

Márquez Granados

Elite

C.d. Quillo Márquez

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

García García

Master 30

Alandalus-mora Salazar

SI

SI

SI

SI

Javier

García González

Master 30

Colorq

SI

SI

SI

NO

Jesus

González Montiel

Master 30

Independiente

SI

SI

SI

NO

Francisco Jose

Jurado Narvaez

Master 30

Rincón Fertilidad Team

SI

NO

SI

NO

Juan Jose

Martinez Saez

Master 40

Btt Hualix Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Domingo

Romero

Master 40

Antequera,aquseslava-fmbiker

SI

SI

SI

SI

Pablo

Franco Mena

Sub23

Brújula Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Jesus

Rodriguez Martin

Master 50

Aquaslava-fmbikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Joaquín

Gómez Muradas

Sub23

Aquaslava-fmbikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Lucena Jiménez

Master 30

Wolfbike-citroen Cosersa

SI

SI

SI

SI

Pedro Manuel

Moya Cabrera

Master 30

Aquaslava

SI

SI

SI

SI

Aquaslava

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco

Chacon Egea

Elite

Pedalbike

SI

SI

SI

SI

Luis

Marin Garcia

Master 50

Biketown

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Javier

Rodríguez Sanchez

Master 30

Bull Bikes Armilla

SI

SI

NO

NO

Jorge

Iruretagoiena Belaustegi

Elite

Spiuk-mmr

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Lara Morales

Master 40

Mtb 29seis70 C.d.

NO

NO

SI

NO

Miguel Angel

Carrasco Marquez

Master 50

29seis70

NO

NO

SI

NO

Pedro

Naranjo Gonzalez

Master 50

Cdc Los Jululus

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel

Lozano Chaves

Master 30

Dr. Bike Granada

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jose Manuel

Benítez Navarro

Master 30

El Motorista Team Jerez 1

SI

SI

SI

SI

Francisco Javier

Castro Chamorro

Master 30

El Motorista Team Jerez 1

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jacinto

Capote Robles

Master 30

Iedes Centauro Bikes 1

SI

SI

SI

SI

Manuel Jesús

Cristóbal Valle

Elite

Iedes Centauro Bikes 1

SI

SI

SI

SI

Juan Luis

Jiménez Atienza

Master 30

Iedes Centauro Bikes 2

SI

SI

SI

SI

Andrés

Cintado Romero

Master 40

Iedes Centauro Bikes 2

SI

SI

SI

SI

Rafael

Vega Tirado

Sub23

Brujula Bike Team

SI

SI

SI

SI

Jesus

Del Nero Monte

Elite

Primaflor Mondraker Rotor

SI

SI

SI

SI

Nereo

Del Nero Montes

Master 40

Vinos Jesus Del Nero

SI

SI

SI

SI

Alvaro

Jaen Ruiz

Master 30

Aquaslava-fmbikes

SI

SI

SI

SI

Emilio

Lobatón Lozano

Master 40

Serrabikemtb

SI

SI

SI

SI

Alberto

Benitez Román

Elite

Benibikes-vanessa Calzados

NO

NO

SI

SI

Manuel Jesus

Baro Virues

Master 40

Benibikes-calzados Vanessa

NO

NO

SI

SI

David

Benitez Roman

Master 30

Benibikes-vanessa Calzados

NO

NO

NO

SI

Manuel

Vega Agredano

Master 40

Rincon Fertilidad

NO

NO

SI

SI

José María

Santana Aguilar

Master 40

Mtb29seis70

NO

NO

SI

NO

Juan Pedro

Trujillo Hernandez

Elite

Berria Factory Team Uci

NO

SI

SI

NO

Francisco

Mancebo Pérez

Elite

Berria Factory Team Uci

NO

SI

NO

NO

Jesus

Ric Millan

Master 40

Ciclohobby

SI

SI

SI

SI

David

Sanchez Pérez

Master 30

Serepuxa

NO

NO

NO

SI

Emilio

Blanco Arroyo

Master 30

Serepuxa

NO

NO

NO

SI

Aitor

Aldonza Diaz

Master 40

Serepuxa

NO

NO

NO

SI

Pedro

Perez Hita

Sub23

Alcalabike

NO

NO

NO

SI

Sergio

Carrasco García

Elite

Bike Store Center

SI

SI

SI

SI

Antonio

Carrasco Vázquez

Master 50

Bike Store Center

NO

NO

NO

SI

José Luis

Lozano Romero

Master 40

Serepuxa

NO

NO

NO

SI

Jaime

Torres Ureba

Master 30

Serepuxa

NO

NO

NO

SI

Juan Carlos

Gallego Monroy

Master 50

Alcalabike

NO

NO

NO

SI

José Miguel

Andrades Lago

Master 30

Con Sanpedreño

NO

NO

SI

NO